Veterans Trios

Trios Standings

Rank Entry Team Name From Scr Hdcp Total
118Hammer TimeMuskogee, OK2180622242
26Atomic OrangeBraggs, OK18902142104
330Mad Mary and the BoysChecotah, OK15664922058

412HOF'ersFort Gibson, OK16184102028
521I'll Bowl EverythingMuskogee, OK16443421986
619Friends of ZoeyBraggs, OK1884961980
75Green Country LanesTahlequah, OK17402361976
815Team 15Muskogee, OK15943461940
920Last MinuteOktaha, OK17212091930
10162 Mommas and a BabyTahlequah, OK15163791895
114Team 4Gore, OK14264651891
1217Tuesday TrioTahlequah, OK15853011886
1314SnipersOkay, OK16802011881
142Team 2Fort Gibson, OK14394101849
153Team 3Tahlequah, OK14823441826
1611The GuysMuskogee, OK12135921805
179Kinfolk & FriendsMuskogee, OK14493361785