The Real Okie Classic 2021

Team Standings

Rank Entry Team Name From Scr Hdcp Total
114WELL DUHCoweta, OK25881722760
228Tenacious Turtles24742862760
350Pineville Pro Shop2640602700
41AFTPBroken Arrow, OK24941952689
547Strike Force22284502678
622ECLIPE WINDOWS22394222661
76No Split Sherlock20785752653
841Don't CareSapulpa, OK23822642646

926ROC ChampsCollinsville, OK264142645
1023No ChanceChelsea, OK21135312644
1144ROC #4424451982643
1229ROC #29Tulsa, OK2562762638
1316X FRAMES PRO SHOP #2Coweta, OK23702662636
1455Bad IdeasCollinsville, OK23313012632
1538Bitches Be Trippin24351932628
1634The Real X-FramesTulsa, OK2542622604
1717REAL OKIE CLASSIC #1Coweta, OK2518702588
1818X FRAMES PRO SHOP #3Coweta, OK24451342579
197Punishers22822792561
2030Mac's Crew #1Broken Arrow, OK20395122551
218Let's Go!Tulsa, OK2461852546
2254ROC #54Muskogee, OK23441982542
2332Mac's Crew #3Broken Arrow, OK19855322517
2442Tournament Form20304862516
2535ROC #3522123022514
269DV8IONMuskogee, OK23531582511
2713ROC #13Glenpool, OK251002510
2820TEAMSTER 69Poteau, OK22602452505
2911ROC #11Broken Arrow, OK21803252505
3019RUSSELL THE LOVE MUSCLECoweta, OK2405862491
313Doug's ThugsHaskell, OK22302602490
3248ROC #4822372502487
3331Mac's Crew #2Broken Arrow, OK20674092476
3427Sahoma StrikersTulsa, OK21862842470
354The MeatheadsWitter, AR20284422470
365Force of NatureOklahoma City, OK2415492464
3736ROC #362376832459
3833Mac's Crew #4Broken Arrow, OK19944452439
3921QUARTERS R READYCollinsville, OK18615752436
4052ROC #5221602692429
4115X FRAMES PRO SHOP #1Coweta, OK21352892424
422Suck ItCollinsville, OK20933292422
4343Native StrikersSeminole, OK19804252405
4453What the hell?16966362332
4512FAB 4Wagoner, OK18864112297
4625ICE CREAM SOCIAL2227622289