The Real Okie Classic 2019

Team Standings

Rank Entry Team Name From Scr Hdcp Total
116Lil DogsMuskogee, OK30923113403
220Frinkin Ten Pin3312903402
34Straight Flush 2McAlester, OK27596223381

415Specang Almost PerfectSapulpa, OK28954403335
57Rob's Pro ShopAda, OK28334993332
65BustersBroken Arrow, OK28594593318
710Outlaws28544643318
89Stuck in the MudOkay, OK28494353284
96A TeamCollinsville, OK29653133278
1014Spare For MenLawton, OK31131523265
1113Money Shot!Muskogee, OK29603023262
1227Fightin' OkiesPryor, OK26546003254
133Straight Flush 1McAlester, OK27714803251
1426Team #26McAlester, OK23538483201
152CCOG 2Claremore, OK27114373148
1617Green Country LanesMuskogee, OK28692763145
1718X Frames Pro ShopMuskogee, OK3108283136
181CCOGClaremore, OK27763493125
1932Hurry UpsChecotah, OK24266973123
2022Chris Lucas Pro Shop3020923112
218No Split SherlockEufaula, OK22777973074
2211Team #11Shawnee, OK26553963051
2319Full Of It!Broken Arrow, OK27313073038
2430What about Kev?Collinsville, OK2993393032
2531Tracy's Buying?Broken Arrow, OK27162762992